Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vrangelja Island

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vrangelja Island. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vrangelja Island with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,1554,446
BustAfghanistan 7,6024,724
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,3664,577
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,8324,245
FarahAfghanistan 7,5794,710
GardizAfghanistan 7,2374,497
GhazniAfghanistan 7,2714,518
HeratAfghanistan 7,3834,588
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,0784,398
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,1144,420
KabulAfghanistan 7,1404,437
KandaharAfghanistan 7,5634,700
KhostAfghanistan 7,2434,501
KunduzAfghanistan 6,9284,305
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,1284,429
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,9764,335
North SalangAfghanistan 7,0664,391
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,2744,520
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,0234,364
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,4454,626
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,7344,806
ShkoderAlbania 7,3574,572
TiranaAlbania 7,4394,623
VloreAlbania 7,5384,684
AdrarAlgeria 9,0215,606
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0424,998
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0384,995
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0154,981
BatnaAlgeria 8,1405,058
BecharAlgeria 8,6165,354
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0364,994
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7685,449
BiskraAlgeria 8,2475,125
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9895,586
ChlefAlgeria 8,0955,030
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0805,021
DjanetAlgeria 9,4055,844
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2655,136
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7235,420
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3895,213
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5185,293
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5955,341
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9845,583
In SalahAlgeria 9,0945,651
MilianaAlgeria 8,0865,024
OranAlgeria 8,1595,070
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,3875,833
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0134,979
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5825,954
TebessaAlgeria 8,1725,078
TimimounAlgeria 8,8695,512
TindoufAlgeria 9,0205,605
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4395,244
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,5065,907
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,7335,427
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3964,596
HuamboAngola 13,4718,371
LuandaAngola 13,0578,114
LuenaAngola 13,3108,271
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7698,557
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,31410,759
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,48610,866
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,48110,863
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,71011,005
ByrdAntarctica 17,17210,671
DavisAntarctica 17,25510,723
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,31410,759
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,57710,301
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,6989,134
AzulArgentina 14,8739,242
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,9919,316
BarilocheArgentina 14,9119,266
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,6989,133
CeresArgentina 14,0918,756
ChamicalArgentina 13,9888,692
ChepesArgentina 14,0778,747
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,5049,634
ConcordiaArgentina 14,3758,933
CórdobaArgentina 14,1608,799
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,1698,805
CorrientesArgentina 13,9498,668
EsquelArgentina 15,0899,377
EzeizaArgentina 14,7209,147
FormosaArgentina 13,8368,598
General PicoArgentina 14,6269,089
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,5309,029
JuninArgentina 14,6099,078
La PlataArgentina 14,7579,170
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,1538,173
La RiojaArgentina 13,8688,617
LaboulayeArgentina 14,4808,998
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,7699,799
Las LomitasArgentina 13,5998,451
Malarg EArgentina 14,3968,946
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,0099,327
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,0729,366
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,3758,933
MendozaArgentina 14,1558,796
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,1528,794
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,2808,874
NeuquenArgentina 14,7999,196
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,7029,136
OranArgentina 13,3088,270
ParanaArgentina 14,3398,911
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,2368,847
PehuajoArgentina 14,7099,140
PergaminoArgentina 14,5539,044
PigeArgentina 14,8699,240
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,2088,829
PosadasArgentina 14,0358,721
PresidenciaArgentina 13,8218,589
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,1118,768
Punta IndioArgentina 14,8209,209
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,2408,849
ReconquistaArgentina 14,0978,760
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,3448,914
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,0039,945
RivadaviaArgentina 13,4638,366
RosarioArgentina 14,4468,977
SaltaArgentina 13,4448,354
San AntonioArgentina 15,0939,379
San LuisArgentina 14,2848,876
San RafaelArgentina 14,3458,914
Santa RosaArgentina 14,6969,132
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,7898,569
SarmientoArgentina 15,4259,585
TrelewArgentina 15,3299,526
TucumanArgentina 13,6618,489
UshuaiaArgentina 16,33610,151
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,1928,819
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,0328,720
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,3678,928
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,1834,464
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,9168,026
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2577,617
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7937,949
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,1606,935
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1756,944
AmberleyAustralia 11,1946,956
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,5737,192
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,1616,936
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8526,744
CairnsAustralia 10,1416,302
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,0927,514
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8537,366
CedunaAustralia 12,0627,496
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,1726,943
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,6656,627
Cobar MoAustralia 11,7337,291
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,8756,137
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,4827,135
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9807,444
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3616,438
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0136,222
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,0786,884
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,7657,311
East SaleAustralia 12,4337,726
Esperance (po)Australia 12,5527,800
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5527,800
EssendonAustralia 12,4317,725
ForrestAustralia 12,0637,496
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3277,660
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2347,602
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,4387,108
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7266,665
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9418,042
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9508,047
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,6066,590
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2417,607
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8067,958
LavertonAustralia 12,4477,735
LearmonthAustralia 11,5607,183
LongreachAustralia 10,8866,765
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,8866,764
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5377,169
Low HeadAustralia 12,7597,928
Mackay MoAustralia 10,5386,549
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0668,741
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2737,005
MeekatharraAustralia 11,8857,385
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,4257,721
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,4387,729
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,1057,522
Mount GambierAustralia 12,5127,775
Mount IsaAustralia 10,6896,642
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1726,943
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,3256,416
Nowra RanAustralia 12,0307,476
NuriootpaAustralia 12,1957,578
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4667,125
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,5237,161
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5247,782
Port HedlandAustralia 11,2206,972
RichmondAustralia 11,8797,382
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,7646,689
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,9117,401
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,9017,395
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7046,652
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,7036,651
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,5305,922
TibooburraAustralia 11,5857,199
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,3806,450
WaggaAustralia 12,1057,522
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,0916,892
WilliamtownAustralia 11,7747,316
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,9966,212
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8347,354
WoomeraAustralia 11,8857,385
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4156,472
GrazAustria 6,8494,256
InnsbruckAustria 6,8424,252
KlagenfurtAustria 6,8944,284
LinzAustria 6,7194,175
SalzburgAustria 6,7744,209
ViennaAustria 6,7034,165
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,8294,244
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,1604,449
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,2774,522
GancaAzerbaijan 7,0944,408
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,0674,391
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,0884,405
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4323,376
LerwickUk 5,4343,377
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,0284,367
QubaAzerbaijan 6,9734,333
SakiAzerbaijan 7,0194,362
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,1544,445
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,0494,380
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,9594,324
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,1604,449
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,2434,501
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,0834,402
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,9824,338
Horta, FaialAzores 7,6074,727
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7344,806
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,4664,639
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,7774,833
MuharraqBahrain 8,5435,309
ChittagongBangladesh 7,6474,752
DhakaBangladesh 7,5634,700
CharnocksBarbados 9,6315,985
BrestBelarus 6,2123,860
GomelBelarus 6,0953,788
GrodnoBelarus 6,0453,757
MinskBelarus 5,9703,710
MogilevBelarus 5,9373,689
VitebskBelarus 5,7943,600
BrusselsBelgium 6,4714,021
D’UccleBelgium 6,4714,021
OstendeBelgium 6,4253,992
Belize CityBelize 8,1805,083
BeninBenin 11,4167,094
BohiconBenin 11,3257,038
CotonouBenin 11,4167,094
KandiBenin 10,8836,763
NatitingouBenin 10,9756,820
ParakouBenin 11,0826,886
SaveBenin 11,2286,978
BermudaBermuda 7,4254,614
La PazBolivia 12,4777,754
Santa CruzBolivia 12,7847,944
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,1714,456
FrancistownBotswana 14,2268,840
MaunBotswana 14,1628,801
TshaneBotswana 14,6309,091
AimoresBrazil 13,6588,487
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,9488,046
AltamiraBrazil 11,5927,203
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,8687,375
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,9448,665
ApodiBrazil 12,2497,611
AracajuBrazil 12,8387,978
AracuaiBrazil 13,3498,295
AragarcasBrazil 12,9468,045
AraxaBrazil 13,4998,388
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,5667,809
BageBrazil 14,5119,017
BambuiBrazil 13,5738,434
BarbacenaBrazil 13,7718,557
BarbalhaBrazil 12,3927,701
BarcelosBrazil 11,0166,846
BarraBrazil 12,6977,890
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,0387,481
BarreirasBrazil 12,7617,930
BelémBrazil 11,5137,154
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,6268,467
BelterraBrazil 11,4477,113
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,4587,741
Bom JesusBrazil 14,3538,919
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,9258,032
BrasiliaBrazil 13,0658,119
BrevesBrazil 11,4807,134
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,8048,578
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,0068,703
CabroboBrazil 12,5217,781
CaceresBrazil 12,7877,946
CaetiteBrazil 13,0328,098
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,4647,746
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,3528,297
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,8058,579
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,8768,623
Campos SalesBrazil 12,3307,662
CanavieirasBrazil 13,3048,267
CaparaoBrazil 13,7478,542
CapinopolisBrazil 13,3258,280
CaratingaBrazil 13,6628,490
CaravelasBrazil 13,5198,401
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,0088,083
CarolinaBrazil 12,1747,565
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,9588,674
CataguasesBrazil 13,8178,586
CatalaoBrazil 13,3218,278
CatanduvaBrazil 13,6048,453
CaxiasBrazil 12,0227,471
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,3818,936
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,3057,646
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,8208,588
ChapecoBrazil 14,1208,774
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,4177,716
CipoBrazil 12,8207,966
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,2197,593
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,5448,416
CordeiroBrazil 13,8958,634
CorrentinaBrazil 12,9098,022
CorumbaBrazil 13,1138,149
CoximBrazil 13,1418,166
CrateusBrazil 12,1257,535
CuiabaBrazil 12,7857,945
CuritibaBrazil 14,0488,730
DiamantinaBrazil 13,4558,361
DiamantinoBrazil 12,6527,862
DouradosBrazil 13,5348,410
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,9398,662
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,4818,998
EspinosaBrazil 13,1258,156
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,1757,566
FloraniaBrazil 12,3237,658
FlorestaBrazil 12,5507,798
FlorianoBrazil 12,2367,604
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,2998,885
FormosaBrazil 13,0568,113
FortalezaBrazil 12,0257,472
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,8908,631
FrancaBrazil 13,5888,444
GaranhunsBrazil 12,6307,849
GoianiaBrazil 13,1208,153
GoiasBrazil 13,0138,086
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,5668,430
GrajauBrazil 12,0387,480
GuairaBrazil 13,7478,543
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,0717,501
GuaratingaBrazil 13,4038,329
IbiriteBrazil 13,6318,471
IguatuBrazil 12,2897,637
IlheusBrazil 13,2078,207
ImperatrizBrazil 11,9797,444
IndaialBrazil 14,2068,828
IpameriBrazil 13,2648,243
IraiBrazil 14,1068,766
IreceBrazil 12,7567,927
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9298,034
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,3917,078
ItaitubaBrazil 11,5897,202
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,4338,348
ItaperunaBrazil 13,8198,587
ItapevaBrazil 13,9058,641
ItirucuBrazil 13,0298,097
ItuacuBrazil 13,0428,105
IvinhemaBrazil 13,5728,433
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,7868,567
JacobinaBrazil 12,7807,942
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,1557,553
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,4757,752
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,3228,278
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,8388,599
LavrasBrazil 13,7338,534
LencoisBrazil 12,9058,019
LinharesBrazil 13,6768,498
LondrinaBrazil 13,7738,558
MacapaBrazil 11,2797,009
MacauBrazil 12,2197,593
MaceioBrazil 12,7357,914
MachadoBrazil 13,7538,546
ManausBrazil 11,3407,047
MarabaBrazil 11,9127,402
MaringaBrazil 13,7528,545
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,4067,088
Monte AzulBrazil 13,1398,165
Monte SantoBrazil 12,7297,910
MonteiroBrazil 12,5097,773
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,2838,254
Morada NovaBrazil 12,1737,564
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,7647,932
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,9178,648
ObidosBrazil 11,3537,055
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,6877,884
ParacatuBrazil 13,2508,234
ParanaBrazil 12,7227,906
ParanaguaBrazil 14,0828,751
ParanaibaBrazil 13,3838,316
ParintinsBrazil 11,3927,079
ParnaibaBrazil 11,8717,377
Passo FundoBrazil 14,2468,852
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,4088,332
PaulistanaBrazil 12,4347,726
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,6457,858
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,2788,251
PeixeBrazil 12,6487,860
PetrolinaBrazil 12,5857,821
PicosBrazil 12,3097,649
PiraiBrazil 13,9158,647
PirenopolisBrazil 13,0418,104
PompeuBrazil 13,5188,400
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,5368,412
Porto De MozBrazil 11,4337,105
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,0778,748
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8087,338
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,4698,991
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,5047,770
PosseBrazil 12,9318,036
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,1637,558
RecifeBrazil 12,5777,816
RemansoBrazil 12,5707,811
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,8017,334
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,9668,679
Rio NegroBrazil 14,1038,764
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,2028,204
SalvadorBrazil 13,0298,096
Santa MariaBrazil 14,3548,920
SantaremBrazil 11,4327,104
SantosBrazil 13,9828,688
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,7318,532
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,9657,435
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,3587,679
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,3298,904
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,1758,808
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,8258,591
Sao LuisBrazil 11,7457,298
Sao MateusBrazil 13,6078,455
São PauloBrazil 13,9278,654
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,6848,503
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6837,260
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,7107,898
SerrinhaBrazil 12,8687,996
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,5678,430
SobralBrazil 11,9747,441
SoureBrazil 11,4327,104
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,6537,863
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,7639,174
SurubimBrazil 12,5357,790
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7477,921
TarauacaBrazil 11,5087,151
TauaBrazil 12,2217,594
TefeBrazil 11,2106,966
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,4708,370
TeresinaBrazil 12,0607,494
TiriosBrazil 10,8986,772
TorresBrazil 14,4468,977
TracuateuaBrazil 11,5177,157
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,4818,377
TriunfoBrazil 12,4797,755
TucuruiBrazil 11,7207,283
TuriacuBrazil 11,6277,225
UaupesBrazil 10,7586,685
UbatubaBrazil 13,9688,680
UberabaBrazil 13,4898,382
VassourasBrazil 13,8978,636
VicosaBrazil 13,7448,541
VitoriaBrazil 13,7678,555
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,1758,187
Ze DocaBrazil 11,8397,357
BurgasBulgaria 7,2254,490
LomBulgaria 7,1304,431
PlevenBulgaria 7,1614,450
PlovdivBulgaria 7,2974,534
SadovoBulgaria 7,2974,534
SandanskiBulgaria 7,3804,586
SofiaBulgaria 7,2574,510
VarnaBulgaria 7,1424,438
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,7466,678
BurundiBurundi 12,2317,601
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,3075,162
SiemreapCambodia 8,1525,066
BatouriCameroon 11,5717,190
DoualaCameroon 11,6547,242
GarouaCameroon 11,0396,860
MamfeCameroon 11,4667,125
MarouaCameroon 10,9086,778
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2576,995
NkoundjaCameroon 11,4657,125
YaoundeCameroon 11,6627,247
YokoCameroon 11,4667,125
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7422,326
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,7432,326
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6801,044
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,1563,825
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,5901,610
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,8102,989
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,8673,025
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,5783,466
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7402,324
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,2832,040
Banff, AbCanada 3,7802,349
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,4903,412
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,5933,476
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,9622,462
Bissett, MbCanada 4,5062,800
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5562,210
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,6363,502
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,0221,878
Brandon, MbCanada 4,4642,774
Broadview, SkCanada 4,3272,689
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8682,403
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3622,089
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,0214,363
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,1051,929
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,5271,571
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,8432,388
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,6261,632
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5502,206
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0052,489
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7122,307
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,3482,702
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,9311,200
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,3582,087
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,1571,962
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,4073,360
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,8862,415
Chapais, QcCanada 5,3153,303
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7513,574
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,0213,742
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,0163,738
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,5072,179
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8763,652
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,5332,196
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,7822,972
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,2433,258
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,8372,384
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,0931,301
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4902,169
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,6682,279
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,2313,251
Comox, BcCanada 3,5852,228
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7211,691
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6772,285
Coronation, AbCanada 3,8452,389
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,9222,437
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,7543,575
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3462,701
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1891,982
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,5961,613
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,8643,644
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5962,235
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,4793,405
Dryden, OnCanada 4,7242,936
Earlton, OnCanada 5,3993,355
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,6512,269
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,6232,251
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,6302,255
Edson, AbCanada 3,5222,189
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,3342,072
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,3952,110
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4242,749
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,0971,925
Eureka, NtCanada 2,4271,508
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,9352,445
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2462,017
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,4312,132
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8271,757
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,9362,446
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6311,635
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1081,931
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1241,941
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1031,928
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9503,698
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9623,705
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1172,558
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,9633,706
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,0342,507
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,7142,308
Golden, BcCanada 3,7182,311
Goose, NfCanada 5,3633,333
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,4603,393
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2872,043
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,1003,791
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,9373,690
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,1231,319
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1733,836
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,1513,822
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,8213,617
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3643,333
Harrow, OnCanada 5,8383,628
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9031,804
Hope, BcCanada 3,7402,324
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8451,147
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3632,711
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,7301,075
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,1172,558
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,1491,336
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,7312,318
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6502,268
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,1113,176
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,1113,176
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7592,336
Kenora, OnCanada 4,6722,903
Kingston, OnCanada 5,8233,618
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,427887
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,3941,488
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,6712,902
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7553,576
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,7802,349
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,1783,218
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,4101,498
Langara, BcCanada 2,8661,781
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,6562,893
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,0232,500
London, OnCanada 5,7953,601
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4782,162
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,7702,343
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6552,271
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2572,024
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,6303,499
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,1632,587
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,9561,216
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,2061,992
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,0672,527
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6452,265
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9913,723
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,6333,500
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,7913,599
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7863,596
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,2232,624
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,9853,097
Morden, MbCanada 4,6012,859
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,6603,517
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0013,108
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6732,282
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,6493,511
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,0903,163
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1621,344
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,8952,420
North Bay, OnCanada 5,5153,427
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,7403,567
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,7423,568
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2442,016
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1341,947
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7992,361
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,6243,495
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,7653,582
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,6542,892
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,6232,251
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,9903,722
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4052,116
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,5252,812
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,9462,452
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2692,032
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9541,836
Princeton, BcCanada 4,2452,638
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,5421,580
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,7243,557
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3552,085
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,7472,328
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,5682,839
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,2462,638
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,2452,638
Resolute, NtCanada 2,5421,580
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,7062,303
Roberval, QcCanada 5,5213,431
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,3473,944
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,1312,567
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0383,752
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,0031,866
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3352,072
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8273,621
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,0072,490
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,3353,315
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,0443,134
Scott, SkCanada 3,9122,431
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,5243,433
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,1773,838
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,8533,637
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,562971
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,7252,936
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,7252,936
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4252,129
Smithers, BcCanada 3,0201,877
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,9063,670
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9803,716
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,1522,580
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,1472,577
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1133,799
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9431,829
Terrace, BcCanada 3,0041,867
Teslin, YtCanada 2,3471,459
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,0372,509
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1081,931
Thompson, MbCanada 3,9782,472
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,9853,098
Timmins, OnCanada 5,2303,250
Tofino, BcCanada 3,6162,247
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,7923,599
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,7803,592
Trenton, OnCanada 5,8033,606
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,4352,756
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,0393,753
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,2702,032
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,3973,354
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6972,297
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,6872,291
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,7472,329
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,7412,325
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,7572,335
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,2313,251
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,7773,590
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,4921,549
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,2151,377
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,6233,494
Windsor, OnCanada 5,8113,611
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,5592,833
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,1352,569
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,1863,844
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8171,750
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,2442,637
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9395,555
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,8715,513
SalCape Verde 10,0846,267
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5387,170
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8366,734
AbecheChad 10,4666,504
FayaChad 10,0266,230
MoundouChad 11,1016,898
N’DjamenaChad 10,7156,658
AntofagastaChile 13,1228,154
AricaChile 12,5947,826
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,3659,548
ChicoChile 15,4309,588
ChillanChile 14,4188,960
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,4018,949
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,5388,412
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,2829,496
Curico-General FreireChile 14,2838,875
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,8297,972
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,1477,548
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,47410,237
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,7658,554
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,7879,189
ParronChile 14,2328,844
Puerto AysenChile 15,2789,494
Puerto MonttChile 14,8699,240
Punta ArenasChile 16,0789,991
QuinteroChile 14,0808,750
SantiagoChile 14,1528,794
SewellChile 14,2238,838
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,6189,084
ValdiviaChile 14,7009,135
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,7279,151
VallenarChile 13,7048,516
ValparaisoChile 14,0868,753
AltaiChina 5,1813,220
BeijingChina 4,9583,081
ChangchunChina 4,2412,636
ChangduChina 6,5444,066
ChangshaChina 6,2773,901
ChengduChina 6,3433,941
ChongqingChina 6,3743,961
DuianChina 5,9833,718
ErlianChina 4,7402,946
GanzhouChina 6,4484,007
GuangzhouChina 6,7784,212
HaikouChina 7,2284,492
HailarChina 3,9132,432
HamiChina 5,4863,409
HetanChina 6,5294,057
JiuquanChina 5,6173,491
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,4193,989
KashiChina 6,4173,987
KunmingChina 6,9784,336
LanzhouChina 5,7943,600
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9134,296
NanchangChina 6,1323,810
NanjingChina 5,6793,529
NanningChina 7,0264,366
PingbianChina 5,9443,693
QingdaoChina 5,2073,236
QiqiharChina 3,9432,450
RuoqiangChina 6,0553,763
ShanghaiChina 5,6673,521
ShantouChina 6,6464,130
ShenyangChina 4,5192,808
TaiyuanChina 5,3253,309
TaoyuanChina 6,3183,926
TengchongChina 7,1204,424
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,5923,475
Xi’AnChina 5,7953,601
XichangChina 6,6944,160
YanjiChina 4,1982,608
YichangChina 6,0793,778
YinchuanChina 5,4703,399
YiningChina 5,7853,595
ZhengzhouChina 5,5823,469
ZhijiangChina 6,4734,022
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,3196,412
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,2686,381
AraucaColombia 9,9006,152
BarranquillaColombia 9,3585,815
Benito SalasColombia 10,1756,323
BogotáColombia 10,0326,234
Camilo DazaColombia 9,7486,057
El CaranoColombia 9,8386,114
Las GaviotasColombia 10,1606,314
MatecanaColombia 9,9646,192
PeralesColombia 10,0256,230
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,1056,280
Rafael NunezColombia 9,3785,828
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,9355,552
Simon BolivarColombia 9,3505,811
VanguardiaColombia 10,1076,281
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,1156,907
YariguiesColombia 9,8006,090
MoroniComoros 12,8347,975
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,1205,667
LimonCosta Rica 9,1635,694
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,0985,654
San JoseCosta Rica 9,1295,673
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0564,385
DubrovnikCroatia 7,3094,542
SibenikCroatia 7,2064,478
SplitCroatia 7,2274,491
ZagrebCroatia 6,9754,334
CamagueyCuba 8,1435,060
CasablancaCuba 7,8044,849
HavanaCuba 7,8214,860
WillemstadCuraçao 9,4175,852
FamagustaCyprus 7,9374,932
LarnacaCyprus 7,9694,952
LimassolCyprus 8,0004,971
NicosiaCyprus 7,9454,937
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6014,102
ChebCzech Republic 6,5264,055
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5294,057
PragueCzech Republic 6,5124,047
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5487,176
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0217,470
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5427,794
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1808,190
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7447,919
CopenhagenDenmark 5,9033,668
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,9293,684
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9473,696
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,8803,654
MarstalDenmark 6,0043,731
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9953,726
OdenseDenmark 5,9453,695
RandersDenmark 5,8293,622
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,9353,688
StudsgårdDenmark 5,8733,650
TønderDenmark 6,0013,729
TylstrupDenmark 5,7483,572
TystofteDenmark 5,9563,701
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7343,563
VestervigDenmark 5,7993,604
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,3186,412
Melville HallDominica 9,3125,787
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,5665,323
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,6615,382
AzuaDominican Republic 8,6905,400
BaniDominican Republic 8,7305,425
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,7125,414
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,7035,408
CabreraDominican Republic 8,6015,345
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,6525,376
CotuiDominican Republic 8,6505,376
DajabonDominican Republic 8,5445,310
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,6805,394
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,6435,371
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,7235,421
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,5905,338
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,7165,416
HigueyDominican Republic 8,7505,437
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,6375,367
ImbertDominican Republic 8,5655,322
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,6305,363
JimaniDominican Republic 8,6735,389
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,7615,444
La VegaDominican Republic 8,6275,361
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,7355,428
LuperonDominican Republic 8,5405,307
MichesDominican Republic 8,6985,405
MocaDominican Republic 8,6075,348
MoncionDominican Republic 8,5825,333
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,5165,292
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,6925,401
NaguaDominican Republic 8,6315,363
NeybaDominican Republic 8,6745,390
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,7095,412
PimentelDominican Republic 8,6435,371
PoloDominican Republic 8,7195,418
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,5675,324
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,6305,363
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,5965,341
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6235,358
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,7515,438
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,6805,394
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,6125,352
SamanaDominican Republic 8,6665,385
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,7225,420
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,6035,346
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,6975,405
San JuanDominican Republic 8,6455,372
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,7695,449
SanchezDominican Republic 8,6575,379
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,5945,340
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,5695,325
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,7285,424
TamayoDominican Republic 8,6885,399
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,6945,402
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,6505,375
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,5405,307
YamasaDominican Republic 8,6885,399
YasicaDominican Republic 8,5805,332
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,1427,545
CanarEcuador 10,6276,603
GuayaquilEcuador 10,5516,557
IzobambaEcuador 10,4106,469
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,3406,425
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,7736,695
MilagroEcuador 10,5576,560
OtavaloEcuador 10,3576,436
PichilingueEcuador 10,4556,497
PortoviejoEcuador 10,4136,471
PuyoEcuador 10,5526,557
QuitoEcuador 10,3926,458
RumipambaEcuador 10,4786,511
San GabrielEcuador 10,3346,422
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,4325,240
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,5365,305
AswanEgypt 9,1775,703
AsyutEgypt 8,8705,512
BahariyaEgypt 8,7615,444
Beni SuefEgypt 8,6465,372
CairoEgypt 8,5275,299
DabaaEgypt 8,4715,264
DakhlaEgypt 9,0715,637
El ArishEgypt 8,3815,208
El TorEgypt 8,6985,405
FarafraEgypt 8,9155,540
HelwanEgypt 8,5555,316
HurguadaEgypt 8,8125,476
IsmailiaEgypt 8,4605,257
KhargaEgypt 9,0505,624
KosseirEgypt 8,9145,539
LuxorEgypt 8,9925,588
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,4565,255
MinyaEgypt 8,7605,444
Port-SaidEgypt 8,3855,211
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,5275,299
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,7105,412
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,5635,321
SalloumEgypt 8,4615,258
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7145,415
SohagEgypt 8,9125,538
St. KatrineEgypt 8,6385,368
TahrirEgypt 8,4795,269
TantaEgypt 8,4595,257
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,5395,306
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,5525,314
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,5145,291
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,5475,311
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,6877,263
AsmaraEritrea 10,0076,219
AssabEritrea 10,1636,316
MassawaEritrea 9,9596,189
TallinEstonia 5,4043,358
TartuEstonia 5,5093,423
VilsandiEstonia 5,5413,443
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,6966,647
GonderEthiopia 10,3386,424
NegeleEthiopia 11,0776,883
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,42410,206
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2123,239
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2003,232
Laucala BayFiji 9,9146,161
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8716,134
NandiFiji 9,8716,134
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,1916,333
HelsinkiFinland 5,3203,306
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,3003,293
JoensuuFinland 4,9953,104
JokioinenFinland 5,2593,268
JyvskylFinland 5,0653,147
KajaaniFinland 4,8403,008
KuopioFinland 4,9903,101
KuusamoFinland 4,6422,885
LappeenrantaFinland 5,1863,223
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,3663,334
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,1543,203
OuluFinland 4,7912,977
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,5152,806
TampereFinland 5,1853,222
TurkuFinland 5,3033,295
VaasaFinland 5,0293,125
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4474,628
BiarritzFrance 7,2874,528
BordeauxFrance 7,1364,435
BrestFrance 6,7274,180
CaenFrance 6,6534,134
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9134,296
DijonFrance 6,8634,265
GourdonFrance 7,1464,441
GrenobleFrance 7,0954,409
Le MansFrance 6,7924,221
LilleFrance 6,4994,038
LyonFrance 7,0344,371
MarseilleFrance 7,2884,529
MontpellierFrance 7,2744,520
NancyFrance 6,7034,165
NantesFrance 6,8774,274
NiceFrance 7,2604,511
ParisFrance 6,6944,160
PerpignanFrance 7,3694,579
StrasbourgFrance 6,7144,172
ToulonFrance 7,3244,551
ToulouseFrance 7,2724,519
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,7266,665
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,8046,714
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,7276,666
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,8436,738
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,6076,591
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,4575,877
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9386,175
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9366,174
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3136,409
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,9976,834
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8376,113
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,7326,669
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,4388,972
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,8509,849
BitamGabon 11,8577,368
CocobeachGabon 11,9887,450
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2547,615
LambarnGabon 12,1757,566
LastourvilleGabon 12,1727,564
LibrevilleGabon 12,0507,488
MakokouGabon 12,0157,466
MayumbaGabon 12,4737,751
MitzicGabon 12,0017,457
MkamboGabon 11,9577,430
MoandaGabon 12,2417,607
MouilaGabon 12,2987,642
Port-GentilGabon 12,1827,570
TchibanGabon 12,4077,710
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,0686,256
BanjulGambia 10,5286,542
SukhumiGeorgia 6,9334,309
TbilisiGeorgia 7,0164,360
BerlinGermany 6,2553,887
BrockenGermany 6,3423,941
CologneGermany 6,4484,007
DresdenGermany 6,4003,977
ErfurtGermany 6,4313,997
EssenGermany 6,3993,976
FichtelbergGermany 6,4834,029
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,5374,062
GeisenheimGermany 6,5544,073
GorlitzGermany 6,3903,971
HamburgGermany 6,1413,816
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1413,816
HannoverGermany 6,2723,898
HelgolandGermany 6,0883,783
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7844,216
KarlsruheGermany 6,6624,140
KasselGermany 6,4033,979
KonstanzGermany 6,8064,229
LeipzigGermany 6,3783,964
LindenbergGermany 6,2793,902
MagdeburgGermany 6,3033,917
MunichGermany 6,7204,176
MünsterGermany 6,3353,936
NeustrelitzGermany 6,1583,827
NurembergGermany 6,5954,098
NurnbergGermany 6,5954,098
PotsdamGermany 6,2653,893
RostockGermany 6,0713,773
SchleswigGermany 6,0443,756
StuttgartGermany 6,6854,154
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5844,091
ZugspitzeGermany 6,8264,242
AccraGhana 11,4997,145
KumasiGhana 11,3727,067
TamaleGhana 11,0736,881
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0905,028
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,4264,615
AthensGreece 7,7664,826
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,7954,844
ChiosGreece 7,6964,782
CorfuGreece 7,6284,740
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,4824,650
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0424,998
IoanninaGreece 7,6104,729
KalamataGreece 7,8884,902
KerkiraGreece 7,6284,740
Kythira IslandGreece 7,9634,949
LamiaGreece 7,6814,773
LarissaGreece 7,6014,723
LemnosGreece 7,5434,687
LimnosGreece 7,5374,684
MethoniGreece 7,9174,920
MilosGreece 7,8994,908
MitiliniGreece 7,6134,731
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,6104,729
NaxosGreece 7,8454,875
PatrasGreece 7,7614,822
RhodesGreece 7,8874,901
SamosGreece 7,7604,822
Skiros IslandGreece 7,6514,754
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,0394,995
ThessalonikiGreece 7,4974,659
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,8324,867
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,8254,862
AasiaatGreenland 3,9742,470
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5422,822
AputiteqGreenland 4,3822,723
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,5322,195
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7122,928
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1352,569
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9562,458
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1932,606
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9552,458
JulianehbGreenland 4,9173,055
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1822,599
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2012,611
NanortalikGreenland 4,9933,103
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8813,033
NordGreenland 3,0161,874
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4512,766
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,9661,843
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0393,131
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1822,599
UpernavikGreenland 3,5192,187
UummannaqGreenland 3,7942,357
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,2285,734
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,2295,735
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,4055,223
BokeGuinea 10,8256,727
ConakryGuinea 10,9886,828
FaranahGuinea 10,9616,811
KankanGuinea 10,9326,793
KindiaGuinea 10,9416,799
KissidougouGuinea 11,0346,857
LabeGuinea 10,8066,715
MacentaGuinea 11,1366,920
MamouGuinea 10,9136,781
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2316,979
SiguiriGuinea 10,8166,721
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,7146,658
GeorgetownGuyana 10,3416,426
TimehriGuyana 10,3706,444
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,6515,376
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9073,671
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,6813,530
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,7553,576
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,5903,473
Midway IslandHawaii 4,7562,956
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,7533,575
CatacamasHonduras 8,5415,307
CholutecaHonduras 8,6635,383
La CeibaHonduras 8,4205,232
La MesaHonduras 8,4115,227
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,5845,334
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,4515,251
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,5845,334
TelaHonduras 8,4005,220
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,8484,255
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,8494,256
BudapestHungary 6,7654,204
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7714,207
DebrecenHungary 6,7434,190
KeszthelyHungary 6,8624,264
MiskolcHungary 6,6844,154
PecsHungary 6,9374,311
SzegedHungary 6,8934,284
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8104,232
AkureyriIceland 4,7472,950
DalatangiIceland 4,8222,997
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9193,057
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9563,080
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,6782,907
ReykhólarIceland 4,7392,945
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8863,036
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7742,967
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9803,095
AgraIndia 7,6284,740
AhmedabadIndia 8,2385,119
AkolaIndia 8,3405,182
AllahabadIndia 7,6814,773
AmritsarIndia 7,2664,515
BangaloreIndia 9,1355,676
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,9325,551
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,0815,022
BikanerIndia 7,6974,783
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,0415,618
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3494,567
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3494,567
DaltonganjIndia 7,7464,813
DarbhangaIndia 7,4614,636
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,0054,353
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,0004,350
DumkaIndia 7,6114,730
DwarkaIndia 8,4275,237
GoaIndia 8,9985,592
GuwahatiIndia 7,2664,515
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,6325,364
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,1705,077
JagdalpurIndia 8,3375,181
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,7544,818
KotaIndia 7,9124,917
KozhikodeIndia 9,3785,828
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,9164,298
LudhianaIndia 7,3114,543
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,2395,741
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,3334,557
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,6715,388
MusulipatnamIndia 8,6705,388
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,2295,113
New DelhiIndia 7,5084,665
PambanIndia 9,4665,882
PuneIndia 8,6755,391
SagarIndia 7,9514,941
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0124,357
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,6295,984
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,6295,984
VeravalIndia 8,5405,307
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,4365,242
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,1525,687
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,2445,744
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,1056,280
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,9816,203
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,6965,404
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,6835,396
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3675,821
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,3435,806
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,7806,078
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,3675,821
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,7005,406
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,9506,183
AbadanIran 8,1615,071
ArakIran 7,7264,801
BabolsarIran 7,3724,581
Bandar AbbasIran 8,2915,152
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,3694,579
Bandar LengehIran 8,4075,224
BirjandIran 7,6114,729
BushehrIran 8,2495,126
ChahbaharIran 8,3775,205
DezfulIran 7,9534,942
EsfahanIran 7,8454,875
IranshahrIran 8,1705,077
KermanIran 7,9504,940
KermanshahIran 7,7574,821
Khoram AbadIran 7,8304,866
MashhadIran 7,2384,498
OroomiehIran 7,4484,629
RamsarIran 7,4014,599
RashtIran 7,3814,587
SemnanIran 7,4744,645
ShahroudIran 7,3464,565
ShirazIran 8,1435,060
TabrizIran 7,3754,583
TeheranIran 7,5164,670
YazdIran 7,8464,875
ZahedanIran 7,9244,924
ZanjanIran 7,4764,646
BaghdadIraq 7,9434,936
BasraIraq 8,1505,065
BelmulletIreland 6,0633,768
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2003,853
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1253,806
ClonesIreland 6,0793,777
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0763,775
CorkIreland 6,3293,933
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3343,936
DublinIreland 6,1673,833
KilkennyIreland 6,2563,888
Malin HeadIreland 5,9493,697
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2933,911
ShannonIreland 6,2383,876
ValentiaIreland 6,3163,925
EilatIsrael 8,5285,299
HaifaIsrael 8,1705,077
JerusalemIsrael 8,2705,139
Tel AvivIsrael 8,2615,134
AlbengaItaly 7,2134,482
AlgheroItaly 7,5924,718
AmendolaItaly 7,4514,630
AnconaItaly 7,2354,496
ArezzoItaly 7,2624,513
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4874,652
BergamoItaly 7,0274,367
BolognaItaly 7,1464,441
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9324,307
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6664,764
BrindisiItaly 7,5304,679
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7434,812
CameriItaly 7,0464,379
CampobassoItaly 7,4554,633
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6644,762
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7574,820
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6904,779
Cape MeleItaly 7,2234,488
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6214,736
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9064,913
CerviaItaly 7,1744,458
CiampinoItaly 7,4414,624
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1864,466
Cisa PassItaly 7,1594,449
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4204,611
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9184,299
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9924,967
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7224,798
DecimomannuItaly 7,7324,805
DobbiacoItaly 6,8974,286
FalconaraItaly 7,2364,497
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2264,491
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4604,636
FonniItaly 7,6464,751
FrontoneItaly 7,2514,506
FrosinoneItaly 7,4554,633
GelaItaly 7,9564,944
GenoaItaly 7,1704,455
GhediItaly 7,0524,382
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5274,677
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5154,670
GrossetoItaly 7,3454,564
GrottaglieItaly 7,5514,692
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5234,675
GuidoniaItaly 7,4194,610
IstranaItaly 7,0144,358
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1415,059
LatinaItaly 7,4684,641
LatronicoItaly 7,6094,728
LecceItaly 7,5754,707
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3504,567
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5654,701
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8224,860
MilanItaly 7,0534,383
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0354,372
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3844,589
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5334,681
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5574,696
PadovaItaly 7,0454,378
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9664,329
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8464,876
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8404,872
PantelleriaItaly 7,9994,970
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1214,425
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6944,781
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2994,535
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3624,575
PiacenzaItaly 7,1114,419
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2444,502
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1514,443
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5384,684
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5494,691
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4594,635
PrizziItaly 7,8894,902
RadicofaniItaly 7,3254,552
Resia PassItaly 6,9024,289
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1954,471
RivoltoItaly 6,9764,335
Rolle PassItaly 6,9474,317
RomeItaly 7,4264,614
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4444,626
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9904,344
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2414,500
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4304,617
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6214,736
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2014,475
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5814,711
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6904,779
SigonellaItaly 7,9144,918
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5574,696
TarvisioItaly 6,9144,297
TermoliItaly 7,4044,601
TorinoItaly 7,1054,415
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0864,403
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8744,893
TrevicoItaly 7,5094,666
TrevisoItaly 7,0174,361
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0054,353
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1014,413
UdineItaly 6,9654,328
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7824,836
VeniceItaly 7,0324,370
VeronaItaly 7,0534,383
VicenzaItaly 7,0314,369
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4134,607